Результаты 17 августа 2019

Результаты 17 августа Саранск

SPL SPORT Багажник 2К
Ф.И. команда Город Мощность Результат
1 Чуваев Александр Тольятти 1963 150,87
2 Тритяк Игорь Сенгилей 2059 150,04
3 Фильчагин Андрей Выкса 1803 149,68
4 Панков Алексей Кузнецк 1733 149,59
5 Больд Андрей Тольятти 1947 147,32
6 Дедиков Алексей Саранск 1649 146,81
7 Кутыркин Анатолий Саранск 2071 142,19
8 Кузнецов Валерий Городец 2121 (перебор) 144,38

 

SPL SPORT Багажник 3К
Ф.И. команда Город Мощность Результат
1 Суродеев Сергей Тольятти 2765 150,52
2 Батуков Алексей Саранск 2805 149,14
3 Фомин Аркадий Саранск г. 1712 146,64
4 Калинников Владимир Набережные Челны 3262 (перебор) 148,64

 

SPL SPORT Седан 4К
Ф.И. команда Город Мощность Результат
1 Авдонин Александр г. Саров 3763 147,59
2 Карачевцев Евгений AZT Тула 2636 147,43
3 Степин Иван Москва 3371 144,25
4 Рудаков Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 1638 141,97

 

SPL SPORT Салон
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Гридасов Станислав Саранск 159,12
2 Бызгаев Александр Самара 157,83
3 Кузнецов Артем AZT team Pride Тула 156,68
4 Скирдов Александр Самара 155,04
5 Зеленов Андрей Иваново 154,97
6 Мамедов Самир Саратов 152,67
7 Дубров Андрей Тольятти 148,12

 

SPL TOUR Багажник Лайт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Дон Илья Заволжье 147,04
2 Кулыгов Антон Кузнецк 146,67
3 Мякишев Михаил Инза 146,33
4 Осенков Илья Иваново 144,42
5 Барданов Иван Сенгилей 138,98
6 Полянский Николай Балашов сход

 

SPL TOUR Багажник Стандарт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Фильчагин Андрей Выкса 150,94
2 Панков Алексей Кузнецк 149,66
3 Зайцев Александр Вад 146,65
4 Дедиков Алексей Саранск 146,08
5 Гулин Сергей Инза 145,45
6 Тритяк Игорь Сенгилей 145,42
7 Кузнецов Валерий Городец 144,25
8 Рудаков Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 143,33
9 Больд Андрей Тольятти 139,62
10 Безместин Сергей Арзамас 139,13
11 Курочкин Павел team Ural Sound Димитровград 115,04

 

SPL TOUR Багажник Максимум
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Батуков Алексей Саранск 150,68
2 Щепелев Евгений Чебоксары 148,71

 

SPL TOUR Салон
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Кузнецов Артем AZT team Pride Тула 156,39
2 Бызгаев Александр Самара 155,53
3 Гридасов Станислав Саранск 155,37
4 Зеленов Андрей Иваново 154,03
5 Мещанинов Андрей Коломна 151,55
6 Скирдов Александр Самара 151,34
7 Дубров Андрей Тольятти 146,65
8 Мамедов Самир Саратов сход

 

SPL TOUR Стена Лайт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Третьяков Артем team Pride Москва 159,90
2 Завадский Руслан Ульяновск 158,91
3 Гордеев Евгений Рязань 158,31
4 Бакраев Олег team SWAT Ульяновск 157,17
5 Нуякшев Андрей Алатырь 155,11

 

SPL TOUR Полубронь
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Мирзаев Рамазан team Pride Москва 160,67
2 Бакраев Олег team SWAT Ульяновск 159,71
3 Коновалов Владислав Саранск 159,17
4 Щипакин Дмитрий «АвтоСтиль» Арзамас 158,28
5 BASSREPUBLIC team SWAT Уфа 157,83

 

SPL TOUR Броневоз
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Юнгеров Максим team Pride Москва 164,10
2 Чекмарёв Александр team Pride Чебоксары 161,49
3 Карабащян Эдгар team Pride Москва 160,21
4 Лебедев Александр AZT Тула 158,88
5 Баланевичюс Зигмас team Pride Москва 111,10

 

SPL GAME 129.99
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Барданов Иван Сенгилей 129,98 — 129,95
2 Корнилов Кирилл Нижний Новгород 129,98 — 129,84
3 Тритяк Игорь Сенгилей 129,97
4 Авдонин Александр Саров 129,96
5 Красноглазов Аркадий Саранск 129,95
6 Костяков Данила Ворсма 129,94
7 Панков Алексей Кузнецк 129,90
8 Рудаков Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 129,83
9 Гулин Сергей Инза 129,79
10 Кутыркин Анатолий Саранск 129,56
11 Горохов Кирилл Павлово 129,28
12 Кузнецов Валерий Городец 128,87
13 Панин Владислав AZT Тула 128,72
14 Осенков Илья Иваново 130,00
15 Больд Андрей Тольятти 129,70 (перебор)
16 Стрельцова Анастасия Арзамас 130,18 (перебор)
17 Степин Иван Москва 133,01 (перебор)
18 Агеев Максим Нижний Новгород сход

 

SPL GAME 139.99
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Бакраев Олег team SWAT Ульяновск 139,96
2 Борисов Владимир Тольятти 139,93 — 139,91
3 Наместников Алексей Заволжье 139,93 — 139,79
4 Батуков Алексей Саранск 139,92
5 Фильчагин Андрей Выкса 139,90
6 Суродеев Сергей Тольятти 139,88
7 Захар Захаров AZT Тула 139,82
8 Мартынов Денис team SWAT Димитровград 139,77
9 Курочкин Павел team Ural Sound Димитровград 139,58
10 Лепилкин Вадим «АвтоСтиль» Арзамас 139,48
11 Мякишев Михаил Инза 138,16
12 Карачевцев Евгений AZT Тула 139,37 (перебор)
13 Скирдов Александр Самара 120,34 (перебор)

 

SPL GAME 149.99
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Баландин Павел Дзержинск 149,96
2 Кузнецов Артем AZT team Pride Тула 149,95
3 Бакраев Олег team SWAT Ульяновск 149,94
4 Коновалов Владислав Саранск 149,93
5 BASSREPUBLIC team SWAT Уфа 149,91
6 Баланевичюс Зигмас team Pride Москва 149,89
7 Мещанинов Андрей Коломна 149,63
8 Щепелев Евгений Чебоксары 148,50
9 Лебедев Александр AZT Тула 150,00
10 Щипакин Дмитрий «АвтоСтиль» Арзамас 149,90 (перебор)
11 Нуякшев Андрей Алатырь 149,36 (перебор)
12 Зеленов Андрей Иваново 141,90 (перебор)
13 Чекмарёв Александр team Pride Чебоксары 139,06 (перебор)
14 Дубров Андрей Тольятти сход
15 Чуваев Александр Тольятти сход

 

SPL FRONT GAME 89.99
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Щанкин Олег Инза 89,98
2 Захар Захаров AZT Тула 89,97
3 Курочкин Павел team Ural Sound Димитровград 89,96 — 89,27
4 Агеев Максим Нижний Новгород 89,96 — 90,02
5 Бакраев Олег team SWAT Ульяновск 89,95
6 Мякишев Михаил Инза 89,95
7 Мартынов Денис team SWAT Димитровград 89,94
8 Лепилкин Вадим «АвтоСтиль» Арзамас 89,93
9 Бакраев Олег team SWAT Ульяновск 89,90
10 Панков Алексей Кузнецк 89,90
11 Панин Владислав AZT Тула 89,88
12 Кузнецов Артем AZT team Pride Тула 89,87
13 BASSREPUBLIC team SWAT Уфа 89,85
14 Щипакин Дмитрий «АвтоСтиль» Арзамас 89,81
15 Гулин Сергей Инза 89,76
16 Горохов Кирилл Павлово 89,72
17 Рудаков Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 89,69
18 Степин Иван Москва 89,56
19 Скирдов Александр Самара 89,51
20 Осенков Илья Иваново 88,64
21 Карачевцев Евгений AZT Тула 87,97
22 Шаров Алексей Кинешма 85,24
23 Чуваев Александр Тольятти 90,00
24 Гордеев Дмитрий Кузнецк 90,01 (перебор)
25 Костяков Данила Ворсма Нижегородская область 90,01 (перебор)
26 Авдонин Александр г. Саров 90,03 (перебор)
27 Фильчагин Андрей Выкса 90,03 (перебор)
28 Байкин Роман Нижний Новгород 90,04 (перебор)
29 Литвяков Денис Мурманск 90,05 (перебор)
30 Тритяк Игорь Сенгилей 90,05 (перебор)
31 Узинцев Иван Team Pride Казань 90,06 (перебор)
32 Красноглазов Аркадий Саранск 90,16 (перебор)
33 Чекмарёв Александр team Pride Чебоксары 90,27 (перебор)
34 Дубров Андрей Тольятти 90,37 (перебор)
35 Нуякшев Андрей Алатырь 97,42 (перебор)

 

SPL FRONT Лайт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Гордеев Евгений Рязань 114,83
2 Узинцев Иван Team Pride Казань 114,74
3 Красноглазов Аркадий Саранск 110,93
4 Байкин Роман Нижний Новгород 109,97
5 Бакраев Олег team SWAT Ульяновск 109,72
6 Калинников Владимир Набережные Челны 108,75
7 Панин Владислав AZT Тула 108,32
8 Панков Алексей Кузнецк 106,23
9 Баланевичюс Зигмас team Pride Москва 105,70
10 Безместин Сергей Арзамас 103,81
11 Рыжов Дмитрий Кузнецк 103,64
12 Суродеев Сергей Тольятти 103,61
13 Гордеев Дмитрий Кузнецк 101,07
14 Забатурин Владимир Саранск 99,70
15 Агеев Максим Нижний Новгород сход
16 Шаров Алексей Кинешма сход

 

SPL FRONT Стандарт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Студия «BASSHOP» team Pride Саранск 126,49
2 Чекмарёв Александр team Pride Чебоксары 120,73
3 Карабащян Эдгар team Pride Москва 119,62
4 Юнгеров Максим team Pride Москва 117,43
5 Краснухин Дмитрий team Pride Москва 116,34
6 Захар Захаров AZT Тула 116,14
7 Мирзаев Рамазан team Pride Москва 116,05
8 Кузнецов Артем AZT team Pride Тула 114,34
9 Литвяков Денис Мурманск 113,33
10 Гулин Сергей Инза 111,23
11 Горохов Кирилл Павлово 108,83
12 Дубров Андрей Тольятти 108,44
13 Полянский Николай Балашов 107,10
14 Степин Иван Москва 100,69
15 Зеленов Андрей Иваново 72,88

 

SPL FRONT Максимум
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 BASSREPUBLIC team SWAT Уфа 121,79
2 Щипакин Дмитрий «АвтоСтиль» Арзамас 113,40
3 Нуякшев Андрей Алатырь 107,03

 

Тыл Российская Стена Лайт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Мартынов Денис team SWAT Димитровград 112,33
2 Полянский Николай Балашов 98,52

 

Тыл Российская Стена Максимум
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Карабащян Эдгар team Pride Москва 118,10
2 Краснухин Дмитрий team Pride Москва 115,17
3 Юнгеров Максим team Pride Москва 112,68
4 Студия «BASSHOP» team Pride Саранск 109,90
5 Завадский Руслан Ульяновск 109,46
6 Щенев Артем Иваново 100,00