Результаты 29 июня 2019

Результаты 29 июня 2019 — г. Кокшетау

SPL SPORT Багажник 2К
Ф.И. команда Город Мощность Результат
1 Кузовов Дмитрий Омск 1655 150,52
2 Романов Андрей Астана 2029 150,48
3 Грязнов Дмитрий Омск 1996 148,38
4 Бобренко Илья Костанай 1719 146,51
5 Должанский Александр Сарыколь 1281 145,97
6 Лемзин Константин Щучинск 1277 145,70
7 Ульяненко Виктор Астана 1339 144,95
8 Ишалеев Карим Кокшетау 1815 144,15
9 Тютрин Владислав Кокшетау 1753 143,22
10 Чернявский Дмитрий Астана 1287 140,38

 

SPL SPORT Багажник 3К
Ф.И. команда Город Мощность Результат
1 Попугаев Владимир Екатеринбург 2533 152,19
2 Широков Александр Омск 2969 151,32
3 Гребнев Евгений Петропавловск 2440 149,88
4 Миллер Анатолий Астана 2830 148,68
5 Чесноков Денис Петропавловск перебор 148,64

 

SPL SPORT Седан 4К
Ф.И. команда Город Мощность Результат Комментарий
1 Димов Виталий Team Swat Нур-Султан 3688 150,97
2 Малинин Антон Темиртау 3053 149,15
3 Мальков Александр Щучинск 1061 143,46
4 Бутылкин Илья Нурсултан 1224 142,47
5 Муратов Владимир Костанай 6232 (перебор) 153,05
6 Салия Роман «МегаЗвук» Костанай 2057 151,01 4 проводника
7 Шнайдер Валерий Нур-Султан 1001 140,01 Тех. Сбой

 

SPL SPORT Салон
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 BAZA ZVUKA team Pride Темиртау 159,12
2 Темурзиев Илья Астана 153,68
3 Кусаинов Алмаз Астана 151,30
4 Красноштанов Евгений Кокшетау 149,02

 

SPL TOUR Багажник Лайт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат Комментарий
1 Шуклин Вячеслав Петропавловск 135,16
2 Чуба Николай Астана 142,33 Трек не по правилам

 

SPL TOUR Багажник Стандарт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Грязнов Дмитрий Омск 147,22
2 Бутылкин Илья Нурсултан 143,01
3 Лемзин Константин Щучинск 142,34
4 Миллер Анатолий Астана 137,31
5 Должанский Александр Сарыколь 107,01 (Тех. сбой)

 

SPL TOUR Багажник Максимум
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Лях Андрей Караганда 149,48
2 Шнайдер Валерий Нур-Султан 146,74
3 Широков Александр Омск 146,52
4 Малинин Антон Темиртау 146,04
5 Мальков Александр Щучинск 145,74
6 Салия Роман «МегаЗвук» Костанай 113,51

 

SPL TOUR Салон
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 BAZA ZVUKA team Pride Темиртау 156,19
2 Муратов Владимир Костанай 153,55
3 Кусаинов Алмаз Астана 151,92
4 Чесноков Денис Петропавловск 148,44
5 Красноштанов Евгений Кокшетау 144,76

 

SPL TOUR Стена Лайт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Лузин Виталий team SWAT Кокшетау 149,45

 

SPL TOUR Полубронь
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Cosmo Sound team SWAT Екатеринбург 159,43
2 Территория Децибела Астана 159,03
3 BASSREPUBLIC team SWAT Уфа 157,47
4 Решетняк Денис Кустанай 155,75
5 Кулясов Роман Караганда 154,95

 

SPL GAME 129.99
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Попугаев Владимир Екатеринбург 129,95
2 Лемзин Константин Щучинск 129,89
3 Широков Александр Омск 129,85
4 Шуклин Вячеслав Петропавловск 129,50
5 Гребнев Евгений Петропавловск 127,64
6 Жаксылыков Асылхан Астана 120,30
7 Ибраев Бауржан Сарыколь 127,68 (перебор)
8 Димов Виталий Team Swat Астана 127,09 (перебор)
9 Согоян Ерванд Астана 133,00 (перебор)

 

SPL GAME 139.99
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Лузин Виталий TEAM SWAT Кокшетау 139,92
2 Грязнов Дмитрий Омск 139,87
3 Шнайдер Валерий Нур-Султан 139,61
4 Миллер Анатолий Астана 139,57
5 Романов Андрей Астана 139,54
6 Кузовов Дмитрий Омск 139,38
7 Малинин Антон Темиртау 139,18
8 Лях Андрей Караганда 138,19
9 Бутылкин Илья Нурсултан 137,62
10 Красноштанов Евгений Кокшетау 139,01 (перебор)

 

SPL GAME 149.99
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Cosmo Sound team SWAT Екатеринбург 149,98
2 Территория Децибела Астана 149,97
3 BASSREPUBLIC team SWAT Уфа 149,94
4 Кулясов Роман Караганда 149,88
5 Решетняк Денис Кустанай 149,74
6 Салия Роман «МегаЗвук» Костанай 149,46
7 BAZA ZVUKA team Pride Темиртау 149,31
8 Муратов Владимир Костанай 145,91

 

SPL FRONT GAME 89.99
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Медведев Вадим Омск 89,99
2 Гребнев Евгений Петропавловск 89,90
3 Согоян Ерванд Астана 89,85
4 Петренко Евгений Омск 89,78
5 Территория Децибела Астана 89,77
6 BASSREPUBLIC team SWAT Уфа 89,75
7 Малинин Антон Темиртау 89,74
8 Территория Децибела Астана 89,46
9 Тусупов Мирас Астана 89,14
10 Салия Роман «МегаЗвук» Костанай 88,73
11 Кузовов Дмитрий Омск 85,15
12 Лях Андрей Караганда 83,27
13 Шуклин Вячеслав Петропавловск 77,91
14 Попугаев Владимир Екатеринбург 90,00 (перебор)
15 Кулясов Роман Караганда 90,01 (перебор)
16 BAZA ZVUKA team Pride Темиртау 90,32 (перебор)
17 Cosmo Sound team SWAT Екатеринбург 90,33 (перебор)

 

SPL FRONT Лайт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Широков Александр Омск 112,32
2 Царев Илья Петропавловск 107,88
3 Территория Децибела Астана 106,72
4 Гребнев Евгений Петропавловск 105,84
5 Должанский Александр Сарыколь 104,26
6 Борисов Данил Кокшетау 103,40
7 Тютрин Владислав Кокшетау 102,97
8 Кусаинов Алмаз Астана 101,65
9 Малинин Антон Темиртау 101,53
10 Ибраев Бауржан Сарыколь 93,30

 

SPL FRONT Стандарт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 BASSREPUBLIC team SWAT Уфа 118,35
2 Петренко Евгений Омск 115,06
3 Решетняк Денис Кустанай 114,41
4 Салия Роман «МегаЗвук» Костанай 110,36
5 Чесноков Денис Петропавловск 109,04
6 Кулясов Роман Караганда 102,81
7 Тусупов Мирас Астана 99,03

 

SPL FRONT Максимум
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 BAZA ZVUKA team Pride Темиртау 115,45
2 Территория Децибела Астана 115,34
3 Cosmo Sound team SWAT Екатеринбург 108,30

 

Российская Стена Лайт
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Медведев Вадим Омск 92,08
2 Ребрук Артем TEAM SWAT Кокшетау 84,52

 

Российская Стена Максимум
Ф.И. команда Город Результат
1 Территория Децибела Астана 115,71
2 Эпов Игорь Костанай 112,19
3 Галинович Александр Петропавловск 108,62